ČEMPIONATAS
Baltijos moterų futbolo lyga 2022
SEZONAS
Sezonas 2024
Komandų skaičius 6
KOMANDOSPERG.LYG.PRAL.PELN. ĮV.PRAL. ĮVSUŽAIST.TŠK.
FC Gintra0000000
MFA Žalgiris1015423
FC Flora30011439
SFK Riga1003013
Saku Sporting0013610
Liepojos FS00331130